109
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
decorato a volute vegetali; poche usure e difetti originari di cottura
Alt. cm 24,5, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 24,5, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
628
A MARBLE INKSTAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, GLASS VASES MISSINGS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 500