1052
A PRAYER RUG, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 150X103
Cm 150X103
1198
A ORMOLU BRONZE AND PATINATED PENDULUM CLOCK WITH PUTTO, FRANCE, CIRCA 1825
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500