428
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT DISH, AUGSBURG, 18TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A TASTEVIN, FRANKFURT, 18TH CENTURY AND A GERMAN BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unito ad UN ASSAGGIAVINO, FRANCOFORTE, e ad un BOWL DEL XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Piatto alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 17,5; peso gr 111
Assaggiavino larg. cm 15, prof. cm 10; peso gr 82
Bowl alt. cm 6, larg. cm 12,5; peso gr 151
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
86
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
90
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 50 - 500
91
A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON WITH METAL OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500