428
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT DISH, AUGSBURG, 18TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A TASTEVIN, FRANKFURT, 18TH CENTURY AND A GERMAN BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unito ad UN ASSAGGIAVINO, FRANCOFORTE, e ad un BOWL DEL XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Piatto alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 17,5; peso gr 111
Assaggiavino larg. cm 15, prof. cm 10; peso gr 82
Bowl alt. cm 6, larg. cm 12,5; peso gr 151
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
524
A GEORGE III SILVER TEA-POT, LONDON, 1807, MARKS OF J.R. ELKINGTON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
526
A WILLIAM IV SILVER AND BONE TEA-POT, LONDON, 1835, MARKS OF J.A. SAVORY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500