428
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT DISH, AUGSBURG, 18TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A TASTEVIN, FRANKFURT, 18TH CENTURY AND A GERMAN BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unito ad UN ASSAGGIAVINO, FRANCOFORTE, e ad un BOWL DEL XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Piatto alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 17,5; peso gr 111
Assaggiavino larg. cm 15, prof. cm 10; peso gr 82
Bowl alt. cm 6, larg. cm 12,5; peso gr 151
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
457
AN ITALIAN 18 CARAT GOLD AND ENAMEL SNUFF-BOX, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF C. ILLARIO; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800
461
A MINIATURE WITH CRYSTAL OF ROCK, SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
465
A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, ENAMEL AND MOTHER OF PEARL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500