428
A GERMAN SILVER-GILT DISH, AUGSBURG, 18TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A TASTEVIN, FRANKFURT, 18TH CENTURY AND A GERMAN BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
unito ad UN ASSAGGIAVINO, FRANCOFORTE, e ad un BOWL DEL XVIII SECOLO; difetti
Piatto alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 17,5; peso gr 111
Assaggiavino larg. cm 15, prof. cm 10; peso gr 82
Bowl alt. cm 6, larg. cm 12,5; peso gr 151
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
8
A RUSSIAN BRONZE GROUP, ST. PETERSBURG, 1870-1880, SIGNED EUGENY LANCERAY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.200
10
A LOT OF DIFFERENT RUSSIAN SILVER OBJECTS, MOSCOW, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500