119
A GROUP OF FIVE 18KT, 14KT GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND RINGS (5)
ognuno con un diamante taglio brillante e vecchio al centro, punzoni 750, 14K e platino
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
151
A COUPLE OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, YELLOW AND BLUE SAPPHIRE RINGS, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
24
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, PEARL, ENAMEL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BAR BROOCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800