119
A GROUP OF FIVE 18KT, 14KT GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND RINGS (5)
ognuno con un diamante taglio brillante e vecchio al centro, punzoni 750, 14K e platino
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
153
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND CROSS-OVER BANGLE, SOME DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
2
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND SET, DEFECTS AND DIAMONDS DEFICIENT IN THE PENDANT
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200