176
con decoro all'orientale; poche usure e difetti
Marca di fabbrica ed etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 8
Alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
178
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
179
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
180
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300