872
A PATINATED BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
459
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
467
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600