872
A PATINATED BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
814
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200