835
A PAINTED WARDROBE, PROBABLY AUSTRIA, 19TH CENTURY
in forma architettonica e decorata a motivi floreali policromi, fronte con ante e finto cassetto, montanti smussati e piedi a bulbo
Alt. cm 178, larg. cm 126, prof. cm 60
Alt. cm 178, larg. cm 126, prof. cm 60
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500