701
A SCULPTED AND PATINATED WALNUT CABINET, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 550 - 600
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
457
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600