701
A SCULPTED AND PATINATED WALNUT CABINET, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 550 - 600
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
413
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800