663
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, FRANCE, 18TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 70,7, larg. cm 41,4, prof. cm 30, 5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200