648
A PAINTED WOOD GROUP, 18TH CENTURY
raffigurante Cristo deposto, completo di aureola in metallo dorato forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 113, prof. cm 33
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 113, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500