550
A PLASTER MODEL BY A RUSSIAN SCULPTOR, 20TH CENTURY
modello in gesso patinato raffigurante testa di Anton Rubinstein
Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra, 81
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
609
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED CORNER SIDEBOARD, NAPLES, 18TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500