51
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED SACRISTY BENCH
composta da supporti a voluta in marmo rosso del XVII-XVIII secolo, la seduta di epoca successiva intarsiata a motivi naturalistici entro graticcio mistilineo
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 152, prof. cm 35,5
799
COURT OFFICER'S TAILCOAT OF THE SECOND MEXICAN EMPIRE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200