51
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED SACRISTY BENCH
composta da supporti a voluta in marmo rosso del XVII-XVIII secolo, la seduta di epoca successiva intarsiata a motivi naturalistici entro graticcio mistilineo
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 152, prof. cm 35,5
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
457
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600