388
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con bordo mosso e con decoro a roselline sparse; poche usure
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 80 - 100
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500