365
TWO ENGRAVINGS, 19TH CENTURY (2)
due da Stefano della Bella, di soggetto marinaro in cornice sottovetro
cm 14X20
La cornice, cm 26X32
cm 14X20
La cornice, cm 26X32
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600