308
A PORCELAIN-MOUNTED EMBOSSED METAL SEAL, 19TH CENTURY
l'impugnatura a decoro di rose, montatura in metallo dorato decorata a rilievo con motivi vegetali
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 1,8
Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 1,8
NO RESERVE
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500