191
A MAIOLICA SAUCER TOGETHER WITH A MINIATURE EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DAMAGES (2)
decorato con il leone di San Marco entro fascia a grottesche, unito ad UNA BROCCA in miniatura; usure e danni
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 14
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
173
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA VASE, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600