191
A MAIOLICA SAUCER TOGETHER WITH A MINIATURE EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DAMAGES (2)
decorato con il leone di San Marco entro fascia a grottesche, unito ad UNA BROCCA in miniatura; usure e danni
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 14
Segnatura di fabbrica
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
220
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500