60
A GOLD SAFETY PIN, SIGNED CARTIER
numérotée 28629, poinçons français
Poids environ 10,9 g, longueur environ 8,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
201
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, COLORED AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND TREMBLANT EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000