49
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, AQUAMARINE, LAPIS LAZULI AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
la partie supérieure ornée de perles de culture soutenant des aigues-marines ovales et des gouttes en lapis; lazuli, poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids total 12,50 g, longueur 4,1 cm
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
104
A GOLD, CITRINE QUARTZ, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, SIGNED GARRARD FRANCE
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
107
A GOLD, BAKELITE , RUBELLITE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800