49
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, AQUAMARINE, LAPIS LAZULI AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
la partie supérieure ornée de perles de culture soutenant des aigues-marines ovales et des gouttes en lapis; lazuli, poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids total 12,50 g, longueur 4,1 cm
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
6
A GOLD, MULTICOLOR SAPPHIRE, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND BROOCH AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
10
HERMÈS PARIS, BLACK SMOOTH LEATHER GAME SET BOX, INCLUDES MOTHER-OF-PEARL CHIPS AND DICES. DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700