613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
raffigurante biga con cavalli; usure, graffi, zampa anteriore destra e figura di soldato da fissare
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 63, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600