613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
raffigurante biga con cavalli; usure, graffi, zampa anteriore destra e figura di soldato da fissare
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 63, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
12
A PATINATED BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150