613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
raffigurante biga con cavalli; usure, graffi, zampa anteriore destra e figura di soldato da fissare
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 63, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600