613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
raffigurante biga con cavalli; usure, graffi, zampa anteriore destra e figura di soldato da fissare
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 63, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500