552
A PAIR OF WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS, ONE PROBABLY NOT COEVAL (2)
in forma mistilinea su gambe mosse, con cassetti nel fronte; usure, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni nelle strutture, uno forse di epoca posteriore
ALT. cm 75, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 37
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
647
A PAINTED WROUGHT IRON TRAY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
A MAIOLICA EWER, PROBABLY VITERBO, 14TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600