51
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
a decoro araldico; usure, poche mancanze, restauro
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600