51
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
a decoro araldico; usure, poche mancanze, restauro
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
34
A GLAZED PORCELAIN AND GILT METAL BOWL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500