51
AN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
a decoro araldico; usure, poche mancanze, restauro
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 13,2
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600