450
A CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, MINOR SCRATCHES, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS
d gusto neoclassico, piano circolare in marmo fior di pesco, fascia a tamburo e gambe rastremate; usure, restauri, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, minori graffi e sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
255
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
258
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
287
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
568
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200