450
A CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, MINOR SCRATCHES, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS
d gusto neoclassico, piano circolare in marmo fior di pesco, fascia a tamburo e gambe rastremate; usure, restauri, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, minori graffi e sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500