448
Alt. cm 90. diam. cm 50
Alt. cm 90. diam. cm 50
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600