375
TWENTY FRAMED PRINTS WITH EROTIC SUBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND DEFECTS, LOSSES (20)
diverse e di soggetto erotico, in cornice alcune con specchio, altre dorate; usure, rotture nelle cornici, difetti, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 19X25
La maggiore, cm 19X25
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600