375
TWENTY FRAMED PRINTS WITH EROTIC SUBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND DEFECTS, LOSSES (20)
diverse e di soggetto erotico, in cornice alcune con specchio, altre dorate; usure, rotture nelle cornici, difetti, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 19X25
La maggiore, cm 19X25
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600