333
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
decorate a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 7,4, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
246
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500