333
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
decorate a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 7,4, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
256
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
175
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700