333
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
decorate a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 7,4, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
525
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND DAMAGES, WINGS MISSING
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
583
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800