333
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
decorate a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 7,4, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
11
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR OXIDATION TRACES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500