330
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN
con bordo svasato e decoro cachemire; usure
Alt. cm 9, piattino diam. cm 16,4
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600