330
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN
con bordo svasato e decoro cachemire; usure
Alt. cm 9, piattino diam. cm 16,4
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500