330
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN
con bordo svasato e decoro cachemire; usure
Alt. cm 9, piattino diam. cm 16,4
520
A MARBLE BUST BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
526
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE BY A 19TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600