330
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; WORN
con bordo svasato e decoro cachemire; usure
Alt. cm 9, piattino diam. cm 16,4
171
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800