136
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
di gusto Impero, a sei luci su coppa cimata da cariatide alata; usure, minori graffi e difetti, restauri, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600