136
A GILT BRONZE CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
di gusto Impero, a sei luci su coppa cimata da cariatide alata; usure, minori graffi e difetti, restauri, elettrificate non funzionanti
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
Alt. cm 105, diam. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800